8.B

Pārdaugava
atpakaļ

Atbildīga persona - Marina Semjonova

8.b

 

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

 

Trešdiena

 

Ceturtdiena

 

Piektdiena

 

1

8:15 - 8:55

Vokālais

ansamblis

(D. Logina)

 

angļu valoda

304/206

angļu valoda

304/206

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

literatūra

302

2

9:00 - 9:40

bioloģija

112

fizika

210

Latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

ģeogrāfija

214

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

204

3

9:50 - 10:30

ķīmija

112

ķīmija

112

Matemātika

210

bioloģija

112

Fizika

210

4

10:45 - 11:25

dizains
un tehnoloģijas 

mājtur.k

matemātika

211

Matemātika

211

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

matemātika

211

5

11:40 - 12:20

dizains
un tehnoloģijas 

mājtur.k

literatūra

302

ģeogrāfija

214

Datorika 401

sports

z

6

12:35 - 13:15

vizuālā māksla

307

Sociālās zinības

301

Sports

z

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

204

mūzika

mūz

7

13:25 - 14:05

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

Matemātika

210

Literatūra

302

angļu valoda

304/206

 Klases stunda

302

8 14:10 - 14:50

Sports

z

 baseins

14:20 - 15:00

 

Kokapstrādē

(V. Fiļins)

 001

Vokālais

ansamblis

(D. Logina)

 

m.k.

 

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:15

 211

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(J. Černakova)

14:10 - 15:10

304

Zīmēšanas

pulciņš

(L. Bizūne)

 307

   

Konsultācija

Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(L. Grišina)

14:10 - 15:00

004

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

14:10 - 15:10

s.z.

 

Konsultācija

Ģeogrāfija

(L. Koreļska)

14:10 - 14:50

214

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

14:10 - 15:00

301

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

13:25 - 14:15

301

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

14:10 - 15:00

301

Konsultācija

Mazākumtautību

valoda (krievu)

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(S. Hrapavicka)

13:25 - 14:45

304

Konsultācija

Mazākumtautību

valoda (krievu)

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(S. Hrapavicka)

14:10 - 15:00

304

Konsultācija

Mazākumtautību

valoda (krievu)

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(S. Hrapavicka)

14:10 - 15:00

304    

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211        

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:10 - 15:10

112
9 14:55 - 15:35

Konsultācija

 Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

(V. Fiļins)

14:10 - 15:30

001.kab.                

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

 

112

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:55 - 15:55

211

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

14:55 - 16:05

m.k.

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

15:35 - 17:35

m.k.

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

 

    19.09.2022

Rīga, Kartupeļu, 2

67623155

www.pdps.lv

pdps@riga.lv

 

 Посмотрите оценки Вашего ребенка