8.A

Pārdaugava
atpakaļ

Atbildīga persona - Svetlana Hrapavicka

 

8.a

 

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

 

Trešdiena

 

Ceturtdiena

 

Piektdiena

 

1

8:15 - 8:55

   

fizika

210

ģeogrāfija

214

ģeogrāfija

214

matemātika

211

2

9:00 - 9:40

matemātika 210

sociālās zinības

301

matemātika

210

ķīmija

112

Datorika 401

3

9:50 - 10:30

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

matemātika

211

dizains
un tehnoloģijas 

mājtur.k

literatūra

302

sports

z

4

10:45 - 11:25

Latvijas un

pasaules vēsture

301

ķīmija

112

dizains
un tehnoloģijas 

mājtur.k

fizika

210

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

5

11:40 - 12:20

vizuālā māksla

307

bioloģija

112

angļu valoda

206/304

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

204

mūzika

mūz

6

12:35 - 13:15

bioloģija

112

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

literatūra

302

angļu valoda

206/304

literatūra

302

7

13:25 - 14:05

sports

z

angļu valoda

206/304

sports

s.z.

 Klases stunda

 205

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

204

8 14:10 - 14:50 matemātika 211

 baseins

14:20 - 15:00

 

Kokapstrādē

(V. Fiļins)

 001

Koris

(D. Logina)

 m.k.

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:15

 211

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(J. Černakova)

14:10 - 15:10

304

Zīmēšanas

pulciņš

(L. Bizūne)

307

Konsultācija

Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(L. Grišina)

14:10 - 15:00

004

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

14:10 - 15:10

s.z.

Konsultācija

Ģeogrāfija

(L. Koreļska)

14:10 - 14:50

214

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

14:10 - 15:00

301

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(M. Semjonova)

14:10 - 14:50

302

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(M. Semjonova)

14:10 - 14:50

302

Konsultācija

Mazākumtautību

valoda (krievu)

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(S. Hrapavicka)

13:25 - 14:45

304

Konsultācija

Mazākumtautību

valoda (krievu)

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(S. Hrapavicka)

14:10 - 15:00

304

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

Konsultācija

Mazākumtautību

valoda (krievu)

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(S. Hrapavicka)

14:10 - 15:00

304    

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:10 - 15:10

112
9 14:55 - 15:35

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

14:55 - 16:05

m.k.                

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:55 - 15:55

211

 

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

15:35 - 17:35

m.k.

 

    08.10.2022

Rīga, Kartupeļu, 2

67623155

www.pdps.lv

pdps@riga.lv

 

 Посмотрите оценки Вашего ребенка