7.A

Pārdaugava
atpakaļ

Atbildīga persona - Liene Grišina

 

7.a

 

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

 

Trešdiena

 

Ceturtdiena

 

Piektdiena

 

1

8:15 - 8:55

Vokālais

ansamblis

(D. Logina)

m.k. mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)
303

angļu valoda

305

angļu valoda

305

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

2

9:00 - 9:40

matemātika

208

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

306

matemātika

208

Datorika 401

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

306

3

9:50 - 10:30

inženierzinības

211

ģeogrāfija

214

sports

z

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

303

matemātika

208

4

10:45 - 11:25

bioloģija

112

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

306

ģeogrāfija

214

bioloģija

112

5

11:40 - 12:20

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

306

sports

deju z.

vizuālā māksla

307

matemātika

208

sociālās zinības

301

6

12:35 - 13:15

mūzika

mūz.k.

matemātika

208

dizains
un tehnoloģijas 

mājtur.k

Datorika 401

sports

z

7

13:25 - 14:05

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

303

angļu valoda

305

 Klases stunda

 004.kab.

Vokālais

ansamblis

(D. Logina)

m.k.

 Konsultācija

Matemātika

(J. Builova)

13:25 - 13:55

 210

Konsultācija

Matemātika

(J. Builova)

13:25 - 14:25

210

 Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(J. Vaļejeva)

13:25 - 14:20

207

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

13:25 - 14:35

s.z.

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

13:25 - 14:15

301

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(L. Renge)

13:25 - 14:25

305

Konsultācija

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

(R. Vetruka)

13:25 - 14:10

303
8 14:10 - 14:50

datorika

401

 baseins

14:20 - 15:00

 

Kokapstrādē

(V. Fiļins)

 001

Koris

(D. Logina)

 

m.k.

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:15

 211

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

Zīmēšanas

pulciņš

(L. Bizūne)

307

Konsultācija

Ģeogrāfija

(L. Koreļska)

14:10 - 14:50

214

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

14:10 - 15:10

s.z.

Konsultācija

Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(L. Grišina)

14:10 - 15:00

004

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

 

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:10 - 15:10

112

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

14:10 - 15:00

301

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(L. RENGE)

14:10 - 14:50

305
9 14:55 - 15:35

Konsultācija

 Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

(V. Fiļins)

14:10 - 15:30

001.kab.        

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:55 - 15:55

211    

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

14:55 - 16:05

m.k.

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307
               

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

15:35 - 17:35

m.k.    

 

    08.10.2022

Rīga, Kartupeļu, 2

67623155

www.pdps.lv

pdps@riga.lv

 

 Посмотрите оценки Вашего ребенка