7.B

Pārdaugava
atpakaļ

Atbildīga persona - Jeļena Černakova

7.B

 

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

 

Trešdiena

 

Ceturtdiena

 

Piektdiena

 

1

8:15 - 8:55

   

sports

z

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

angļu valoda

304/206

mūzika

mūz.k.

2

9:00 - 9:40

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

ģeogrāfija

214

sports

z

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

3

9:50 - 10:30

angļu valoda

304/206

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture

301

ģeogrāfija

214

datorika

401

sociālās zinības

301

4

10:45 - 11:25

inženierzinības

211

matemātika

208

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

303

matemātika

208

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

5

11:40 - 12:20

bioloģija

112

angļu valoda

304/206

dizains
un tehnoloģijas 

mājtur.k

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

303

bioloģija

112

6

12:35 - 13:15

matemātika

208

sports

deju z.

vizuālā māksla

307

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

303

matemātika

208

7

13:25 - 14:05

matemātika

208

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

302

Konsultācija

Matemātika

(J. Builova)

13:25 - 14:25

210 Klases stunda 304

datorika

401

Konsultācija

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

(R. Vetruka)

13:25 - 14:10

 

303

 8

14:10 - 14:50    

 baseins

14:20 - 15:00

 

Kokapstrādē

(V. Fiļins)

 001

 Koris

(D. Logina)

m.k.

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:10 - 15:10

211

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(J. Černakova)

14:10 - 15:10

304

Zīmēšanas

pulciņš

(L. Bizūne)

307        

Konsultācija

Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(L. Grišina)

14:10 - 15:00

004

Konsultācija

Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(L. Grišina)

13:25 - 14:15

004

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:10 - 15:10

112

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

14:10 - 15:00

301

Konsultācija

Ģeogrāfija

(L. Koreļska)

14:10 - 14:50

214

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(M. Semjonova)

14:10 - 14:50

302

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(M. Semjonova)

14:10 - 14:50

302
9 14:55 - 15:35

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

14:55 - 16:05

m.k.    

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307        

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Matemātika,

Fizika,

Inženierzinības

(P. Birjukovs)

14:55 - 15:55

211

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

15:35 - 17:35

m.k.

 

    14.10.2022

Rīga, Kartupeļu, 2

67623155

www.pdps.lv

pdps@riga.lv

 

 Посмотрите оценки Вашего ребенка