5.C

Pārdaugava
atpakaļ

Atbildīga persona - Liena Bizūne

 

5.c

 

Pirmdiena

 

Otrdiena

 

Trešdiena

 

Ceturtdiena

 

Piektdiena

 

1

8:15 - 8:55

Vokālais

ansamblis

(D. Logina)

m.k.

matemātika

210

sociālās zinības
un vēsture

301

sociālās zinības
un vēsture

301

dabaszinības

112

2

9:00 - 9:40

matemātika

210

mūzika

mūz.k.

mūzika

mūz.k.

latviešu literatūra

205

angļu valoda

305/304

3

9:50 - 10:30

latviešu valoda

un literatūra

205

datorika

401

matemātika

210

latviešu literatūra

205

latviešu valoda
un literatūra

205

4

10:45 - 11:25

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

204

sports

deju z.

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

204

matemātika

210

matemātika

210

5

11:40 - 12:20

latviešu literatūra

205

sociālās zinības
un vēsture

301

dabaszinības

112

sports

z

vizuālā māksla

307

6

12:35 - 13:15

sports

z

angļu valoda

305/304

latviešu literatūra

205

 

 

Erudīts

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

303

7

13:25 - 14:05

dizains

un tehnoloģijas

mājtur.k

 baseins

13:40 - 14:20

 

 Klases stunda

 307

Vokālais

ansamblis

(D. Logina)

m.k.

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(J. Černakova)

13:25 - 14:25

304

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

13:25 - 14:25

s.z.

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

13:25 - 14:35

s.z.

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

13:25 - 14:15

301

Konsultācija

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

(R. Vetruka)

13:25 - 14:10

303

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(L. Renge)

13:25 - 14:25

305

Konsultācija

mazākumtautību
valoda (krievu)

(R. Vetruka)

13:25 - 14:10

303

Konsultācija

Matemātika
(Ž. Doroščonoka)

13:25 - 14:05

106

8

14:10 - 14:50

Konsultācija

 Dizains

un tehnoloģijas

(V. Fiļins)

14:10 - 15:30

001.kab.

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(J. Černakova)

14:10 - 15:10 

304

Kokapstrādē

(V. Fiļins)

 001

Koris

(D. Logina)

 m.k.

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(I. Mūrniece)

14:10 - 14:50

 205

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

13:25 - 14:15

301

Zīmēšanas

pulciņš

(L. Bizūne)

307

   

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(I. Mūrniece)

14:10 - 14:50

 

205

Konsultācija

Dizains un

tehnoloģijas

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(L. Grišina)

14:10 - 15:00

004

Konsultācija

Sports

(A. Golmeistere)

14:10 - 15:10

s.z.

Konsultācija

Angļu valoda

(L. RENGE)

14:10 - 14:50

305

Konsultācija

Latviešu valoda

un literatūra

(I. Mūrniece)

14:10 - 14:55

205

Konsultācija

Matemātika
(Ž. Doroščonoka)

14:10 - 14:40

 

106

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:10 - 15:10 

112

Konsultācija

Latvijas un
pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības

(V. Šamanova)

14:10 - 15:00

301

9

14:55 - 15:35

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

14:55 - 16:05

m.k.

   

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

       

Konsultācija

Vizuālā māksla

(L. Bizūne)

14:55 - 15:55

307

Balles dejas 

(O. Gubkina)

14:55 - 15:35

 

deju zāle

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Dabaszinības
Ķīmija
Bioloģija

(T. Petrosjana)

14:55 - 15:55

112

Konsultācija

Mūzika

(D. Logina)

15:35 - 17:35

m.k.

Balles dejas 

(O. Gubkina)

14:55 - 15:35

deju zāle

10

15:40 - 16:10

Balles dejas 

(O. Gubkina)

15:40- 16:10

deju zāle

   

Balles dejas 

(O. Gubkina)

15:40- 16:10

deju zāle

       

 

    02.11.2022

Rīga, Kartupeļu, 2

67623155

www.pdps.lv

pdps@riga.lv

 

 Посмотрите оценки Вашего ребенка